Trainer / Schiedsrichter

1.Herren – Landesklasse
Daniel Schmidt
Tel.: 01522-2699656
Rico Kaprol
Tel.: 0172-9315172
2.Herren – Kreisliga
Carsten Heckel
Tel.: 0152-08814046
Patrick Mende
Alte Herren- Kreisoberliga
Andre Kort
Tel.: 0177-7100462
Alte Herren Ü50
Uwe Blösch
Tel.: 0178-4865183
Peter Brügmann
Tel.: 0172-3136506
DW
Klaus-Dieter Bütow
Kontakt über Geschäftsstelle
Montagskicker
Mirko Aurich
Tel.:

 A-Junioren – Landesliga
Frank Sündermann
Tel.:0177-2830722
 Norman Waack
Tel.:015127514020
B-Junioren – Landesliga
Rene Kullak
Tel.:0173-6443782
 Michael Müller
Tel.:0162-7263115
C u. CII-Junioren – Landesliga
Peter Brügmann
Tel.:0172-3136506
Mark Meier
Tel.:0157-36378394
 Frank Elbing
Tel.:0173-1823286
D-Junioren – Landesliga
Stefan Helms
Tel.:0172-3714525
Sebastian Marten
Tel.:01520-3259173
E-Junioren – Kreisoberliga
Thomas Vondrowsky
Tel.:0175-1410034
Andy Schneider
Tel.:0172-3931304
EII-Junioren – Kreisliga
Alexander Klähn
Tel.: 0172-5227823
Maximilian Raschke  Nico Witt
F-Junioren – Kreisoberliga
Swen Restorff
Tel.:0151-41805987
 Kai Großmann
Tel.:0173-6388134
FII-Junioren – Kreisliga
 Marcus Magerfleisch
Tel.:015204676173
 Martin Hermann
Tel.:0172-6014512
G-Junioren
 Christoph Riemann
Tel.: 0173-2072567
David Frenzel
Tel.: 0173-7929120
 Eric Steuer


Schiedsrichter
Jan Aschoff Daniel Schmidt Yann-Bennett Schmekel
Marvin Dzewas Michael Lehner Roland Henkelmann
Detlef Stüdemann  Sören Hermanns  Rene`Kullak
 Peter Brügmann  Nils Aschoff

 

 

Mannschaften

Jahrgänge

ÜL / Betreuer (B)

Telefonnummer

Senioren (ab 35 Jahren) Peter Karstaedt (B)
Frank Gehrke (B)
0171-7258776
0174-9997998
Herren/
männliche Jugend A
(ab 18 Jahren) Marcus Nagel
Malte Zinke
0174-1951830
0172-9275931
männliche Jugend B/
Knaben A/B
2000 – 2005 Annette Linhart
(Gerhard Roggentin)
0176-48840164
0175-4112457
Knaben C 2006 – 2007 Tobias Steffen
Alexander Witt (B)
0152-36254926
0177-5812645
Minis ab JG 2010
(ab 6 Jahre)
Bernhard Laaser 0163 1628077
Damen (ab 18 Jahren) Jaqueline Butzke 0172 1808596
weibliche Jugend A 1998 – 1999 Peter Karstaedt
Jens Lindberg
Katy Lindberg (B)
0171 7258776
0172 3002960
0162 9454075
weibliche Jugend B/
Mädchen A
2000 – 2003 Dirk Benthien
Malte Zinke
Kati Zahnow (B)
0170 5591062
0172 9275931
0174 9422705
Mädchen B 2004 – 2005 Andreas Benthien 0162 2347374
Mädchen C 2006 – 2007 Heike Ott-Siggelkow
(Peter Karstaedt)
0152 09475846
0171 7258776
Eltern (alle Eltern) Peter Nickel
Steffen Gabel
0173 4730299
0151 7607268
Torwarttraining alle Torhüter Edwin Arzt 0171 7874258
Olexandr Lys
Mail |  0385-3035939 o. 0152-29270636
Robert Jürß
Mail |  0162-8772928 o. 03866-492771
Ali Agha Mahmudov
Mail |  0179-9643846